Traintime.in

Aduthurai Railway Station Train Time

Aduthurai Railway Station - ADT (Tamilnadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Aduthurai Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16183 Uzhavan Express SMTWTFS 05:45
16232 Mysore - Mayiladuthurai Express SMTWTFS 06:00
56811 Mayiladuthurai Tiruchchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 06:41
56819 Mayiladuturai Thanjavur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:43
16233 Mayiladuturai Tiruchirappalli Express SMTWTFS 08:30
56824 Tiruchchirapalli Mayiladuturai Passenger SMTWTFS 09:44
16854 Tiruchchirappalli-Chennai Egmore (Cholan) Express SMTWTFS 11:10
56821 Mayiladuturai -Tirunelveli Passenger SMTWTFS 11:45
76826 Thanjavur Mayiladuturai DEMU SMTWTFS 12:23
16853 Chennai Egmore-Tiruchchirappalli (Cholan) Express SMTWTFS 13:59
16234 Tiruchchirapalli- Mayiladuturai Express SMTWTFS 14:20
56822 Tirunelveli-Mayiladuturai Passenger SMTWTFS 16:01
16231 Mayiladuthurai-Mysore Express SMTWTFS 18:05
76825 Mayiladuturai Thanjavur DEMU SMTWTFS 18:25
56820 Thanjavur Mayiladuturai Passenger SMTWTFS 19:30
56823 Mayiladuturai Tiruchchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 20:12
56812 Tiruchchirapalli Mayiladuturai Passenger SMTWTFS 20:15
16184 Uzhavan Express SMTWTFS 21:35
Entries Per Page
Page of