Traintime.in

Ambari Falakata Railway Station Train Time

Ambari Falakata Railway Station - ABFC (West Bengal) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Ambari Falakata Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. A total of 2 Plafforms.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

55713 New Jalpaiguri - Rangiya jn Passenger SMTWTFS 07:47
75722 Haldibari - Siliguri DEMU SMTWTFS 09:02
55749 New Jalpaiguri - Haldibari Passenger SMTWTFS 09:30
75718 Bamanhat - Siliguri DEMU SMTWTFS 10:00
07526 Fakiragram - New Jalpaiguri DEMU Special SMTWT 12:11
55750 Haldibari - New Jalpaiguri Passenger SMTWTFS 13:16
07525 New Jalpaiguri - Fakiragram DEMU Special SMTWS 13:30
55714 Rangiya jn - New Jalpaiguri Passenger SMTWTFS 14:32
12343 Darjeeling Mail (slip) (PT) SMTWTFS 14:46
55751 New Jalpaiguri - Haldibari Passenger SMTWTFS 14:46
75717 Siliguri - Bamanhat DEMU SMTWTFS 17:00
75721 Siliguri - Haldibari DEMU SMTWTFS 18:00
12344 Darjeeling Mail SMTWTFS 18:17
55752 Haldibari - New Jalpaiguri Passenger SMTWTFS 18:17
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 06 August 2016