Traintime.in

Binnaguri Railway Station Train Time

Binnaguri Railway Station - BNV (West Bengal) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Binnaguri Railway station phone number, contact number with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Binnaguri Railway station is AlipurDuar - New Jalpaiguri Passenger at 06:41 and the last train departing from Binnaguri Railway station is New Jalpaiguri - Alipur Duar Passenger at 20:50.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

55726 AlipurDuar - New Jalpaiguri Passenger SMTWTFS 06:41
75715 Siliguri - Dinhata DEMU SMTWTFS 07:00
15622 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Weekly Express S 07:32
15468 Alipur Duar - Siliguri Intercity Express SMTWTFS 07:35
55767 Siliguri - Bamanhat Passenger SMTWTFS 10:12
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express SMTWTFS 11:07
13247 Capital Express TWTF 11:20
15621 Kamakhya - Anand Vihar Weekly Express T 11:34
03129 Kolkata - Alipur Duar SpecialFare Special M 11:47
13248 Capital Express MTWT 14:37
15661 Ranchi - Kamakhya Express MT 15:27
75716 Dinhata - Siliguri DEMU SMTWTFS 16:19
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express SMTWTFS 16:20
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Express TS 18:02
03130 Alipur Duar - Kolkata Special Fare Special M 18:02
15467 Siliguri - Alipur Duar Intercity Express SMTWTFS 19:04
55725 New Jalpaiguri - Alipur Duar Passenger SMTWTFS 20:50
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 19 August 2016