Traintime.in

Budalur Railway Station Train Time

Budalur Railway Station - BAL (Tamilnadu) Train Time, train timings, Train time table a list of all Trains Passing Through Budalur Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

76820 Tiruchchirapalli Thanjavur DEMU Passenger SMTWTFS 01:56
16232 Mysore - Mayiladuthurai Express SMTWTFS 04:36
16616 Chemmozhi Express SMTWTFS 05:20
76823 Thanjavur Trichy DEMU SMTWTFS 05:54
56714 Tiruchirapalli – Karaikal Passenger SMTWTFS 06:53
76821 Thanjavur Trichy DEMU SMTWTFS 06:59
56824 Tiruchchirapalli Mayiladuturai Passenger SMTWTFS 07:55
76805 Manargudi-Tiruchirappalli DMU SMTWTFS 08:14
16188 Ernakulam-Karaikkal (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 08:20
56811 Mayiladuthurai Tiruchchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 08:22
76822 Tiruchchirappalli Thanjavur DEMU SMTWTFS 09:11
16854 Tiruchchirappalli-Chennai Egmore (Cholan) Express SMTWTFS 10:05
56851 Karaikkal Trichy Passenger SMTWTFS 10:19
56712 Tiruchirapalli - Nagore Passenger SMTWTFS 10:44
76824 Tiruchchirapalli Thanjavur Workmen Pass S 12:54
56821 Mayiladuturai -Tirunelveli Passenger SMTWTFS 12:57
56822 Tirunelveli-Mayiladuturai Passenger SMTWTFS 14:04
76827 Thanjavur Trichy Workmen DEMU S 14:09
16853 Chennai Egmore-Tiruchchirappalli (Cholan) Express SMTWTFS 15:00
56711 Karaikal - Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 16:19
56852 Trichy Karaikkal Passenger SMTWTFS 17:14
76806 Tiruchchirappalli - Mannargudi DEMU SMTWTFS 18:00
56713 Nagore - Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 18:09
16187 Karaikkal-Ernakulam (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 18:41
56812 Tiruchchirapalli Mayiladuturai Passenger SMTWTFS 18:48
16231 Mayiladuthurai-Mysore Express SMTWTFS 19:30
76829 Thanjavur Tiruchchirapalli DEMU SMTWTFS 20:14
76828 Tiruchchirapalli-Thanjavur Passenger SMTWTFS 21:14
16615 Chemmozhi Express SMTWTFS 21:30
56823 Mayiladuturai Tiruchchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 22:13
Entries Per Page
Page of