Traintime.in

Cuddalore Port Junction Railway Station Train Time

Cuddalore Port Junction Railway Station - CUPJ (Tamilnadu) Train Time, train timings, Train time table a list of all Trains Passing Through Cuddalore Port Junction Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16186 Velankanni - Chennai Egmore Link Express SMTWTFS 00:42
16176 Karaikkal - Chennai Egmore (Kamban) Express SMTWTFS 00:42
16101 Boat Mail(Rameswaram Express) SMTWTFS 01:00
16780 Rameswaram - Tirupati (Meenakshi) Express STF 01:27
16102 Boat Mail(Rameswaram Express) SMTWTFS 02:00
16862 Kanyakumari - Puducherry Weekly Express S 02:20
16185 Chennai Egmore - Velankanni Link Express SMTWTFS 03:02
16175 Chennai Egmore-Karaikkal (Kamban) Express SMTWTFS 03:02
16183 Uzhavan Express SMTWTFS 03:30
56805 Cuddalore Port Tiruchchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 06:00
56873 Villupuram Mayiladuthurai Passenger SMTWTFS 06:48
14259 Rameswaram-Varanasi Weekly Express T 07:55
56874 Mayiladuthurai Villupuram Passenger SMTWTFS 08:00
56513 Karaikal Bangalore City Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:20
17408 Pamani Express SWF 08:36
16853 Chennai Egmore-Tiruchchirappalli (Cholan) Express SMTWTFS 12:16
16854 Tiruchchirappalli-Chennai Egmore (Cholan) Express SMTWTFS 12:55
16861 Puducherry - Kanyakumari Weekly Express T 13:21
14260 Varanasi-Rameswaram Weekly Express T 14:27
56875 Villupuram-Mayiladuthurai Passenger SMTWTFS 15:45
56514 Bangalore City - Karaikal Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 17:25
56876 Mayiladuthurai-Villupuram Passenger SMTWTFS 17:32
17407 Pamani Express TTS 18:13
56877 Villupuram-Mayiladuthurai Passenger SMTWTFS 18:52
56878 Mayiladuthurai-Villupuram Passenger SMTWTFS 19:26
56833 Cuddalore Vriddhachalam Passenger SMTWTFS 20:50
16779 Tirupati - Rameswaram (Meenakshi) Express STF 20:53
16184 Uzhavan Express SMTWTFS 23:42
Entries Per Page
Page of