Traintime.in

Dalgaon Railway Station Train Time

Dalgaon Railway Station - DLO (West Bengal) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Dalgaon Railway station phone number, contact number with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Dalgaon Railway station is Dibrugarh - Jhajha Weekly Express at 00:12 and the last train departing from Dalgaon Railway station is New Jalpaiguri - Alipur Duar Passenger at 21:01.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

15942 Dibrugarh - Jhajha Weekly Express F 00:12
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express F 00:54
55726 AlipurDuar - New Jalpaiguri Passenger SMTWTFS 06:30
75715 Siliguri - Dinhata DEMU SMTWTFS 07:09
15468 Alipur Duar - Siliguri Intercity Express SMTWTFS 07:24
15765 Siliguri Junction - Dhubri InterCity Express SMTWTFS 08:00
13149 Kanchan Kanya Express (PT) SMTWTFS 10:00
55767 Siliguri - Bamanhat Passenger SMTWTFS 10:23
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express SMTWTFS 10:52
13247 Capital Express TWTF 11:08
55768 Bamanhat - Siliguri Passenger SMTWTFS 14:28
13248 Capital Express MTWT 15:10
15941 Jhajha - Dibrugarh Weekly Express S 15:33
75716 Dinhata - Siliguri DEMU SMTWTFS 16:10
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express SMTWTFS 16:32
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express (PT) W 16:42
13150 Kanchan Kanya Express (PT) SMTWTFS 17:12
15766 Dhubri - Siliguri Junction InterCity Express SMTWTFS 17:38
15467 Siliguri - Alipur Duar Intercity Express SMTWTFS 19:19
55725 New Jalpaiguri - Alipur Duar Passenger SMTWTFS 21:01
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 20 August 2016