Traintime.in

Delhi Shahdara Railway Station Train Time

Delhi Shahdara Railway Station - DSA (Delhi) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Delhi Shahdara Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

54078 Delhi-Bareilly Passenger Slip SMTWTFS 00:07
54076 Delhi - Shahjahanpur Passenger SMTWTFS 00:08
64420 Ghaziabad - Nizamuddin EMU SMTWTFS 00:32
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express MWS 00:56
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner SpecialFare Special S 00:58
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU SMTWTFS 01:21
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger SMTWTFS 01:58
15707 Amrapali Express (PT) SMTWTFS 02:26
54077 Bareilly Delhi Passenger SMTWTFS 03:08
54075 Shahjahanpur - Delhi Passenger SMTWTFS 03:10
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express STF 04:05
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar SpecialFare Special S 04:07
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger SMTWTFS 04:14
13413 Farakka Express (via Sultanpur) MWS 04:16
13483 Farakka Express (via Faizabad) STTF 04:16
74025 Delhi Junction - Shamli DEMU SMTWTF 04:28
54539 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger SMTWTFS 04:36
64101 Aligarh Delhi EMU SMTWTFS 04:50
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 07 August 2016