Traintime.in

Divine Nagar Railway Station Train Time

Divine Nagar Railway Station - DINR (Thrissur) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Divine Nagar Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56361 Shoranur Jn - Ernakulam Jn Passenger SMTWTFS 05:51
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:00
22639 Chennai Alappuzha SF Express SMTWTFS 07:21
56371 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:50
56362 Ernakulam - Nilambur Road Passenger SMTWTFS 08:21
66611 Palakkad Jn– Ernakulam Jn MEMU SMWTFS 10:43
16302 Venad Express SMTWTFS 10:52
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 11:40
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 12:35
16345 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 13:30
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 14:04
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 14:46
16301 Venad Express SMTWTFS 15:43
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palakkad Jn MEMU SMWTFS 15:49
22640 Alappuzha Chennai SF Express SMTWTFS 18:07
56363 Nilambur Road - Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 18:34
56364 Ernakulam - Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 18:47
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 20:36
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 5 August 2016