Traintime.in

Ettumanoor Railway Station Train Time

Ettumanoor Railway Station - ETM (Kottayam) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Ettumanoor Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56386 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 05:25
66307 Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 06:26
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 06:48
16302 Venad Express SMTWTFS 08:16
56385 Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 08:20
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 09:19
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 09:34
66300 Kollam-Ernakulam Memu (Via Kottayam) SMTWTF 10:09
56387 Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 12:37
66308 Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 13:21
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 14:41
66301 Ernakulam - Kollam Memu (Via Kottayam) STWTFS 15:44
56390 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 17:21
56388 Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 18:04
16301 Venad Express SMTWTFS 18:14
56391 Ernakulam Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 19:20
56366 Punalur- Guruvayur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 21:21
56389 Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 21:34
Entries Per Page
Page of