Traintime.in

Falakata Railway Station Train Time

Falakata Railway Station - FLK (West Bengal) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Falakata Railway station phone number, contact number with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Falakata Railway station is Teesta - Torsa Express at 05:20 and the last train departing from Falakata Railway station is Kanchanjunga Express at 20:40.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

13141 Teesta - Torsa Express SMTWTFS 05:20
15658 Kanchanjunga Express (PT) SMWF 05:24
25658 Kanchanjunga Express TTS 05:24
14056 Brahmaputra Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 06:55
75718 Bamanhat - Siliguri DEMU SMTWTFS 07:27
15959 Kamrup Express SMTWTFS 08:15
13147 Uttar Banga Express (PT) SMTWTFS 08:45
55713 New Jalpaiguri - Rangiya jn Passenger SMTWTFS 10:17
55714 Rangiya jn - New Jalpaiguri Passenger SMTWTFS 11:52
05725 New Jalpaiguri - New Cooch Behar ( Padatik Exp ) Special SMTWTFS 11:56
13142 Teesta - Torsa Express SMTWTFS 13:00
15960 Kamrup Express SMTWTFS 14:45
13148 Uttar Banga Express (PT) SMTWTFS 15:47
05726 New Cooch Behar - New Jalpaiguri ( Padatik exp )Special SMTWTFS 17:30
75717 Siliguri - Bamanhat DEMU SMTWTFS 19:07
14055 Brahmaputra Mail SMTWTFS 19:30
15657 Kanchanjunga Express STTF 20:40
25657 Kanchanjunga Express MWS 20:40
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 19 August 2016