Traintime.in

Feroke Railway Station Train Time

Feroke Railway Station - FK (Kozhikode) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Feroke Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 04:33
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 05:05
56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:32
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 05:42
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 06:50
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 06:50
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:36
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail SMTWTFS 07:42
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:27
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:46
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 09:20
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 11:30
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 11:55
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 12:07
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 12:30
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 13:22
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 15:17
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 15:50
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) SMTWTFS 17:04
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 17:35
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 17:58
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 18:00
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 18:00
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express ST 18:00
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 18:23
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 18:27
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 19:05
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:32
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 20:23
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 20:42
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 20:42
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 23:25
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express T 23:55
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express WF 23:55
16334 Thiruvananthapuram-Veraval Express M 23:55
Entries Per Page
Page of