Traintime.in

Haripad Railway Station Train Time

Haripad Railway Station - HAD (Alappuzha) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Haripad Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16331 Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express W 00:37
16128 Guruvayur-Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 01:00
16127 Chennai Egmore-Guruvayur Express SMTWTFS 01:25
16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 04:05
56300 Kollam - Alappuzha Passenger SMTWTFS 04:38
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 05:41
16315 Bengaluru City-Kochuveli Express (PT) SMTWTFS 06:05
16332 Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express S 06:18
56377 Alappuzha Kayamkulam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:05
16341 Guruvayur - Trivandrum Intercity Express SMTWTFS 07:30
12512 Raptisagar SF Express STW 08:06
22646 Ahilya Nagari Express (PT) S 08:06
56380 Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger(Via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 08:50
66302 Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Alappuzha) MEMU STWTFS 09:58
56381 Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 11:49
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 11:53
56382 Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 13:16
66303 Ernakulam-Kollam (Via Alappuzha) MEMU SMTWTF 14:06
12511 Raptisagar SF Express (PT) STS 14:29
22645 Ahilya Nagari Express W 14:29
16345 Netravati Express (PT) SMTWTFS 15:02
56301 Alappuzha - Kollam Passenger SMTWTFS 17:42
22642 Shalimar-Trivandrum Central SF Express (PT) TT 17:55
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 18:10
16316 Kochuveli-Bengaluru City Express SMTWTFS 18:32
22641 Trivandrum Central-Shalimar SF Express (PT) TS 18:52
16342 Trivandrum - Guruvayur InterCity Express SMTWTFS 19:40
56383 Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 20:12
66309 Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU SMTTFS 21:20
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 21:28
56378 Kayamkulam Alappuzha Passenger SMTWTFS 11:58
66310 Kollam Ernakulam MEMU SMWTFS 22:41
Entries Per Page
Page of