Traintime.in

Hasimara Railway Station Train Time

Hasimara Railway Station - HSA (West Bengal) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Hasimara Railway station phone number, contact number with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Hasimara Railway station is AlipurDuar - New Jalpaiguri Passenger at 05:55 and the last train departing from Hasimara Railway station is Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express at 23:45.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

55726 AlipurDuar - New Jalpaiguri Passenger SMTWTFS 05:55
15468 Alipur Duar - Siliguri Intercity Express SMTWTFS 06:51
75715 Siliguri - Dinhata DEMU SMTWTFS 07:45
15765 Siliguri Jn. - Dhubri InterCity Express SMTWTFS 08:31
13149 Kanchan Kanya Express (PT) SMTWTFS 10:25
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express SMTWTFS 10:25
13247 Capital Express TWTF 10:36
55767 Siliguri - Bamanhat Passenger SMTWTFS 11:31
22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express (PT) F 12:17
03129 Kolkata - Alipur Duar SpecialFare Special M 12:22
55768 Bamanhat - Siliguri Passenger SMTWTFS 13:52
75716 Dinhata - Siliguri DEMU SMTWTFS 15:35
13248 Capital Express MTWT 15:37
15661 Ranchi - Kamakhya Express MT 16:05
13150 Kanchan Kanya Express (PT) SMTWTFS 16:45
15766 Dhubri - Siliguri Jn. InterCity Express SMTWTFS 17:03
15662 Kamakhya - Ranchi Express TS 17:27
03130 Alipur Duar - Kolkata Special Fare Special M 17:27
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express SMTWTFS 17:58
15467 Siliguri - Alipur Duar Intercity Express SMTWTFS 19:56
55725 New Jalpaiguri - Alipur Duar Passenger SMTWTFS 21:40
22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express S 23:45
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 16 August 2016