Traintime.in

Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station Train Time

Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - NZM (Delhi) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU SMTWTFS 00:10
12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC Express WS 00:10
22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express MF 00:10
64076 New Delhi Palwal EMU SMTWTFS 00:30
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekly Express F 00:37
11112 Sushasan Express F 01:00
54539 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger SMTWTFS 03:00
11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express (PT) SMTWTFS 03:49
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express F 03:55
12475 Sarvodaya Express T 04:12
12477 Jamnagar - Katra (Sindhu) SF Express W 04:12
12473 Sarvodaya Express S 04:12
12471 Swaraj Express (PT) MTFS 04:12
12919 Malwa Express SMTWTFS 04:37
18238 Chhattisgarh Express SMTWTFS 04:40
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Slip SMTWTFS 04:40
64167 Palwal - Aligarh EMU SMTWTFS 04:50
64074 New Delhi Kosikalan EMU SMTWTFS 04:59
Other trains updated soon
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 07 August 2016