Traintime.in

Kadalundi Railway Station Train Time

Kadalundi Railway Station(KN) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Kadalundi Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:40
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:45
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:25
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:45
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 11:30
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 12:05
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 13:15
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 15:40
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 17:50
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 18:35
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:24
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 20:05
Entries Per Page
Page of










Page last updated on 27 October 2015