Traintime.in

Kannur Railway Station Train Time

Kannur Railway Station (CAN) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Kannur Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

22633 Trivandrum Central - Nizamuddin SF Express T 00:10
22638 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 00:35
22852 Mangalore - Santragachi (Vivek) Express S 01:15
22637 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 01:20
11097 Poorna Express M 01:50
16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Express S 01:55
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express W 01:55
12977 Marusagar Express M 01:55
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express TS 01:55
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Veraval Express T 01:55
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express F 01:55
12431 Trivandrum Central - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express WFS 03:25
06607 Kannur - Kasaragod Passenger Special SMTWTFS 04:15
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express W 04:19
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express MT 04:25
11098 Poorna Express T 04:30
12081 Kannur - Thiruvananthapuram Jan Shatabdi Express MTTFS 04:45
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 05:00
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 05:00
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 05:05
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam Weekly SF Express M 05:15
22654 H. Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express (via Kottayam) W 05:15
22656 H. Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express (via Kottayam) S 05:15
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 05:25
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 05:45
12685 Chennai - Mangalore Super Fast Express SMTWTFS 06:15
16855 Puducherry-Mangalore Weekly Express F 06:40
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Vivek Express S 06:40
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 06:55
12484 Amritsar-Kochuveli Superfast Express T 07:00
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express W 07:00
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express SF 07:00
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express S 07:00
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 07:15
56655 Kannur - Mangaluru Passenger SMTWTFS 07:20
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 07:55
56654 Mangalore Central - Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 08:05
16857 Puducherry - Mangalore Central Weekly Express S 08:15
17606 Kacheguda - Mangalore Central Express WS 08:15
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express SM 08:25
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express T 08:25
16345 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 08:35
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 09:15
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 09:35
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail SMTWTFS 09:45
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - H. Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) S 10:15
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - H. Nizamuddin Express (via Alappuzha) W 10:15
22149 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) TF 10:20
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express MT 10:20
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 10:50
22610 Coimbatore Mangalore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 11:25
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express M 12:29
12201 Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express TS 12:30
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SW 12:30
22609 Mangalore Coimbatore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 13:45
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 14:15
12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express SW 14:16
16306 Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express SMTWTFS 14:35
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 14:45
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangalore Central Express M 15:00
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 15:30
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail SMTWTFS 15:40
22150 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) MT 16:00
16518 Kannur - KSR Bengaluru Express [via Mysuru] SMTWTFS 16:30
22629 Mumbai Dadar - Tirunelveli Express S 16:40
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 16:55
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 17:00
56652 Kannur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 17:20
56659 Kannur Charvattur Passenger SMTWTFS 17:20
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 17:40
12202 Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express ST 18:05
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 18:05
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Superfast Express W 18:05
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express F 18:05
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express MS 18:05
12686 Mangalore - Chennai Super Fast Express SMTWTFS 18:30
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express T 18:40
16337 Okha-Ernakulam Express ST 18:40
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 18:40
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 18:40
16859 Chennai Egmore - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 18:40
19260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express M 18:40
16858 Mangalore Central - Puducherry Weekly Express S 18:50
16687 Navyug Express M 18:50
10216 Ernakulam-Madgaon Weekly SF Express M 18:55
16856 Mangalore - Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) F 19:00
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central SF Express S 19:55
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express S 20:00
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Express S 20:00
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dadar Express (via Konkan) W 20:00
19577 Tirunelveli-Hapa Express MT 20:00
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express F 20:00
16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 20:15
16688 Navyug Express S 20:20
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 20:45
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 21:10
17605 Mangalore -Kacheguda Bi-Weekly Express WS 22:10
16566 Mangalore Central - Yesvantpur Express M 22:10
12978 Marusagar Express S 22:57
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Rajdhani Express MWT 22:57
22475 Bikaner – Coimbatore AC Express F 22:57
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 3 August 2016