Traintime.in

Kanyakumari Railway Station Train Time

Kanyakumari Railway Station - CAPE (Tamil nadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Kanyakumari Railway station with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Kanyakumari Railway station is Kanyakumari -Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express 06:55 and the last train departing from Kanyakumari Railway station is Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express at 23:00.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16382 Kanniyakumari-Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express SMTWTFS 06:55
12666 Kanyakumari-Howrah Weekly Express (PT) S 07:50
16525 Island Express SMTWTFS 10:30
16862 Kanyakumari - Puducherry Weekly Express F 13:35
16317 Himsagar Express F 14:10
56716 Kanniyakumari-Punalur Passenger SMTWTFS 14:35
66305 Kanniyakumari Kollam MEMU SMTWTS 16:30
12634 Kanyakumari - Chennai Egmore SF Express SMTWTFS 17:20
56717 Kanyakumari Tirunelveli Passenger SMTWTFS 18:15
12641 Thirukkural Express WF 19:15
22622 Kanyakumari - Rameswaram SF Express STF 22:00
15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express (PT) T 23:00
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 10 August 2016