Traintime.in

Karaikudi Junction Railway Station Train Time

Karaikudi Junction Railway Station - KKDI (Tamil nadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Karaikudi Junction Railway station with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Karaikudi Junction Railway station is Sethu Express at 00:35 and the last train departing from Karaikudi Junction Railway station is 16714 Sethu Express at 23:30.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16713 Sethu Express SMTWTFS 00:35
16618 Coimbatore- Rameswaram Express(via Trichy) W 02:15
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Weekly Express T 02:25
12606 Pallavan Superfast Express SMTWTFS 04:30
16181 Silambu Express ST 05:15
76830 Karaikkudi Trichy DEMU SMTWTFS 06:20
16101 Boat Mail(Rameswaram Express) SMTWTFS 07:15
56829 Tiruchirappalli - Rameswaram Passenger SMTWTFS 08:30
76840 Karaikkudi Tiruchirappalli DEMU SMTWTFS 09:40
18495 Rameswaram-Bhubaneshwar Weekly Express S 11:35
76807 Tiruchchirapalli -Manamadurai DEMU SMTWTFS 11:42
76808 Manamadurai-Tiruchhcirapalli DMU SMTWTFS 14:50
56830 Rameswaram - Tiruchirappalli Passenger (UnReserved) SMTWTFS 18:15
76837 Karaikkudi -Virudhunagar DEMU SMTWTF 18:15
18496 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram (Weekly) Express S 19:18
16861 Puducherry - Kanyakumari Weekly Express T 19:18
16862 Kanyakumari - Puducherry Weekly Express F 19:45
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express T 20:20
16102 Boat Mail(Rameswaram Express) SMTWTFS 20:35
16182 Silambu Express ST 21:30
16617 Rameswaram - Coimbatore Express(via Trichy) W 22:30
16714 Sethu Express SMTWTFS 23:30
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 11 August 2016