Traintime.in

Kodumudi Railway Station Train Time

Kodumudi Railway Station - KMD (Tamil nadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Kodumudi Railway station with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Kodumudi Railway station is Mysuru-Tuticorin Express at 04:00 and the last train departing from Kodumudi Railway station is Tuticorin - Mysuru Express at 23:05.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16236 Mysuru-Tuticorin Express SMTWTFS 04:00
16188 Ernakulam-Karaikkal (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 05:30
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangaluru Central Express SMTWTFS 07:06
56844 Erode-Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 08:32
56841 Tiruchirapalli Erode Passenger SMTWTFS 09:40
56320 Coimbatore Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 10:40
56712 Palghat Town Tiruchchirapalli Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 11:05
56826 Tirunelveli Erode Passenger SMTWTFS 13:35
56825 Erode Tirunelveli Passenger SMTWTFS 13:45
56713 Trichy - Palakkad Town Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 15:10
56319 Nagercoil Coimbatore Passenger SMTWTFS 16:40
56842 Erode Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 17:16
56843 Tiruchirapalli Erode Passenger SMTWTFS 18:30
16860 Mangaluru Central - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 18:45
16187 Karaikkal-Ernakulam (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 22:10
16235 Tuticorin - Mysuru Express SMTWTFS 23:05
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 11 August 2016