Traintime.in

Koyilandy Railway Station Train Time

Koyilandy Railway Station - QLD (Kozhikode) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Koyilandy Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16312 Kochuveli-Bikaner Express S 00:50
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express TS 00:50
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express W 00:50
16334 Thiruvananthapuram-Veraval Express T 00:50
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 04:07
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 04:15
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 05:22
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 06:00
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 06:00
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 06:32
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 07:18
56653 Kozhikode - Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:18
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 07:53
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 08:27
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 08:32
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 10:12
56654 Mangalore Central - Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 10:13
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 10:34
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 11:02
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 12:22
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 12:58
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 14:05
56657 Kozhikode - Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 14:48
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 16:13
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 16:20
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 16:46
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 17:05
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 17:05
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express ST 17:05
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express T 17:05
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 17:22
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 18:07
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) SMTWTFS 18:08
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 19:00
56652 Kannur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:10
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 19:10
16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 21:27
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 21:33
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 21:33
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 22:23
Entries Per Page
Page of