Traintime.in

Kozhikode Railway Station Train Time

Kozhikode Railway Station Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Kozhikode Railway station CLT with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

12978 Marusagar Express S 00:17
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin -Trivandrum Rajdhani Express TTF 00:17
22475 Bikaner – Coimbatore AC Express S 00:17
16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Express S 00:20
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express W 00:20
12977 Marusagar Express M 00:20
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express TS 00:20
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Veraval Express T 00:20
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express F 00:20
12431 Trivandrum Central-Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express WFS 02:05
22638 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 02:10
22852 Mangalore - Santragachi (Vivek) Express S 02:50
12283 Ernakulam-Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express W 02:55
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express MT 02:55
11098 Poorna Express T 03:00
11097 Poorna Express M 03:25
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 03:40
12685 Chennai - Mangalore Super Fast Express SMTWTFS 04:30
16855 Puducherry-Mangalore Weekly Express F 05:00
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore (Vivek) Express S 05:00
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 05:05
56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:15
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 06:05
12081 Kannur - Trivandrum Jan Shatabdi Express MTTFS 06:10
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 06:30
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 06:30
16857 Puducherry - Mangalore Central Express (Via Tiruchchirappalli) S 06:30
17606 Kacheguda - Mangalore Central Express WS 06:30
10215 Madgaon - Ernakulam Weekly SF Express M 06:45
56653 Kozhikode - Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 06:45
22654 H. Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express (via Kottayam) W 06:45
22656 H. Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express (via Alappuzha) S 06:45
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 07:00
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:20
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 07:30
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:00
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail SMTWTFS 08:05
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Superfast Express T 08:40
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express W 08:40
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express SF 08:40
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express S 08:40
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - H. Nizamuddin SF Express (via Kottayam) S 08:50
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - H. Nizamuddin Express (via Alappuzha) W 08:50
22149 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) TF 08:55
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express MT 08:55
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 09:00
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 09:25
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express SM 09:50
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express T 09:50
22610 Coimbatore Mangalore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 09:55
16345 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 10:05
16305 Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express SMTWTFS 10:45
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 11:10
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 11:25
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 12:30
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 12:50
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 13:00
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangalore Central Express M 13:20
12075 Kozhikode - Thiruvananthapuram Jan Shatabdi Express SMTWTFS 13:40
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Duronto Express M 13:50
12201 Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express TS 13:55
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SW 13:55
56657 Kozhikode - Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 14:15
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 15:05
22609 Mangalore Coimbatore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 15:15
12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express SW 15:35
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 15:55
16306 Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express SMTWTFS 16:05
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Garib Rath Express ST 16:35
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Superfast Express W 16:35
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express F 16:35
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express MS 16:35
16859 Chennai Egmore - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 17:00
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail SMTWTFS 17:20
10216 Ernakulam-Madgaon Weekly SF Express M 17:25
22150 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) MT 17:35
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 17:55
22629 Mumbai Dadar (T)- Tirunelveli SF Express S 18:10
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 18:20
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express S 18:30
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Express S 18:30
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dadar Express (via Konkan) W 18:30
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express MT 18:30
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express F 18:30
16688 Navyug Express S 18:40
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 18:45
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 19:05
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 19:30
12686 Mangalore - Chennai Super Fast Express SMTWTFS 20:05
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express T 20:15
16337 Okha-Ernakulam Express ST 20:15
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 20:15
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 20:15
19260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express M 20:15
16687 Navyug Express M 20:20
16858 Mangalore Central - Puducherry Weekly Express S 20:25
16856 Mangalore-Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) F 20:40
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 21:05
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 21:05
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central SF Express S 21:20
16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 22:00
12082 Trivandrum-Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express SMWTF 22:00
22633 Trivandrum Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express W 22:40
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 23:05
22637 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 23:40
17605 Mangalore -Kacheguda Bi-Weekly Express WS 23:40
16566 Mangalore Central - Yesvantpur Express M 23:40
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 1 August 2016