Traintime.in

Kuttipuram Railway Station Train Time

Kuttipuram Railway Station - KTU (Malappuram) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Kuttipuram Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 00:25
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 02:34
22638 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 03:25
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 03:40
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 04:44
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 06:00
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 06:15
56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 06:35
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 06:50
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:42
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 07:48
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 07:48
02066 Ernakulam Jn. - Mumbai CST Special M 08:30
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:40
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 09:29
16305 Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express SMTWTFS 09:34
16345 Netravati Express (PT) SMTWTFS 09:48
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 10:20
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 11:09
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 11:25
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 12:28
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 13:00
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 14:24
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 14:45
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 14:50
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) SMTWTFS 16:04
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 16:57
16306 Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express SMTWTFS 17:08
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 17:19
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 18:29
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 18:30
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express ST 18:53
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 18:53
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 18:53
56663 Thrissur - Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:21
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 19:30
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 19:46
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 19:46
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 20:07
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 20:33
22637 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 22:28
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express T 23:05
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express WF 23:05
16334 Thiruvananthapuram-Veraval Express M 23:05
16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 23:08
Entries Per Page
Page of