Traintime.in

Manjeshwar Railway Station Train Time

Manjeshwar Railway Station(MJS) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Manjeshwar Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56654 Mangalore Central - Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 05:43
56665 Kasargod - Byndoor Mookambika Road Passenger SMTWTFS 07:09
16860 Mangalore Central - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 07:10
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 07:40
56661 Charvattur Mangalore Passenger SMTWTFS 07:43
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:07
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 09:15
56655 Kannur Mangalore Passenger SMTWTFS 09:40
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail SMTWTFS 13:40
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 16:15
56656 Mangalore Central-Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 17:05
56666 Byndoor Mookambika Road - Kasargod Passenger SMTWTFS 17:25
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 18:10
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 18:42
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Central Express SMTWTFS 20:45
Entries Per Page
Page of










Page last updated on 27 October 2015