Traintime.in

Mararikulam Railway Station Train Time

Mararikulam Railway Station - MAKM (Alappuzha) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Mararikulam Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 03:09
16341 Guruvayur - Trivandrum Intercity Express SMTWTFS 06:03
13352 Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express SMTWTFS 06:12
18190 Rourkela-Tatanagar Link Express SMTWTFS 06:12
13352 Alappuzha - Tatanagar(Bokaro) Express Slip (PT) SMTWTFS 06:12
56302 Alappuzha Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:37
56379 Ernakulam Alappuzha Passenger SMTWTFS 08:45
56380 Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger(Via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 09:39
56381 Ernakulam Kayankulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 10:47
66302 Kollam - Ernakulam MEMU (Via Alappuzha) STWTFS 10:55
66303 Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU (Via Alappuzha) SMTWTF 13:12
56382 Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 14:15
56303 Ernakulam Alappuzha Passenger SMTWTFS 16:32
13351 Dhanbad-Alappuzha Express SMTWTFS 18:09
56384 Alappuzha Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 18:15
56383 Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger(via Alappuzha) SMTWTFS 18:53
66309 Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU SMTTFS 20:30
16342 Trivandrum - Guruvayur InterCity Express SMTWTFS 20:33
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 22:20
66310 Kollam Ernakulam MEMU SMWTFS 22:22
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 5 August 2016