Traintime.in

Mulanthuruthy Railway Station Train Time

Mulanthuruthy Railway Station - MNTT (Kerala) Train Time, train timings, Train time table a list of all Trains Passing Through Mulanthuruthy Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16303 Vanchinad Express SMTWTFS 05:25
66307 Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 05:44
56386 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 06:10
56385 Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:38
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 07:45
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:24
66300 Kollam-Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU SMTWTF 10:49
56387 Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 11:58
66308 Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 14:02
66301 Ernakulam - Kollam (Via Kottayam) MEMU STWTFS 15:03
56390 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 18:03
56391 Ernakulam Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 18:39
56388 Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 18:55
56389 Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 20:52
16304 Vanchinad Express SMTWTFS 21:26
56366 Punalur- Guruvayur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 21:55
Entries Per Page
Page of