Traintime.in

Munroturuttu Railway Station Train Time

Munroturuttu Railway Station - MQO (Kerala) Train Time, train timings, Train time table a list of all Trains Passing Through Munroturuttu Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56300 Kollam - Alappuzha Passenger SMTWTFS 03:47
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 04:36
56305 Kottayam Kollam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:36
66300 Kollam-Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU SMTWTF 08:01
16341 Guruvayur - Trivandrum Intercity Express SMTWTFS 08:19
66307 Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 08:31
56394 Kollam Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 08:52
66302 Kollam - Ernakulam (Via Alappuzha) MEMU STWTFS 09:07
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 11:15
66308 Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 11:26
66303 Ernakulam-Kollam (Via Alappuzha) MEMU SMTWTF 15:00
56304 Nagercoil - Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 17:33
66301 Ernakulam - Kollam (Via Kottayam) MEMU STWTFS 17:46
56301 Alappuzha - Kollam Passenger SMTWTFS 18:36
16342 Trivandrum - Guruvayur InterCity Express SMTWTFS 18:48
56366 Punalur- Guruvayur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 19:24
56393 Kottayam Kollam Passenger SMTWTFS 19:32
56391 Ernakulam Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 21:26
66310 Kollam Ernakulam MEMU SMWTFS 21:47
66309 Ernakulam - Kollam MEMU SMTTFS 22:17
Entries Per Page
Page of