Traintime.in

Nagapattinam Railway Station Train Time

Nagapattinam Railway Station - NGT (Tamil nadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Nagapattinam Railway station with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Nagapattinam Railway station is Velankanni - Vasco-Da-Gama Weekly Express at 00:15 and the last train departing from Nagapattinam Railway station is Velankanni - Bandra (T) SpecialFare Special at 22:45.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

17316 Velankanni - Vasco-Da-Gama Weekly Express W 00:15
56513 Karaikal - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 04:15
76851 Karaikal - Trichy DMU SMTWTFS 06:55
16175 Chennai Egmore-Karaikkal (Kamban) Express SMTWTFS 06:55
16185 Chennai Egmore - Velankanni Link Express SMTWTFS 06:55
76812 Thanjavur-Karaikkal DEMU SMTWTFS 08:25
06016 Ernakulam Jn. - Velankanni SpecialFare Special F 08:50
56714 Tiruchirapalli – Karaikal Passenger SMTWTFS 10:05
76813 Karaikkal-Velankanni DEMU SMTWTFS 10:10
16188 Ernakulam-Karaikkal (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 10:15
76817 Nagappattinam Velankanni DEMU SMTWTFS 11:25
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankanni Weekly Express T 11:40
09001 Bandra (T) – Velankanni SpecialFare Special M 11:45
56711 Karaikal - Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 13:00
76854 Tiruchirapalli - Karaikal Passenger SMTWTFS 13:35
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express M 14:30
06015 Vellankanni - Ernakulam Jn. SpecialFare Special F 15:10
76853 Nagore - Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 15:20
76818 Velankanni Karaikkal DEMU SMTWTFS 16:40
16187 Karaikkal-Ernakulam (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 16:42
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express (PT) S 17:40
76815 Karaikkal Thanjavur DEMU SMTWTFS 18:30
76852 Trichy - Karaikal DMU SMTWTFS 20:10
56514 KSR Bengaluru City - Karaikal Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 21:10
16176 Karaikkal Chennai Egmore (Kamban) Express SMTWTFS 21:35
16186 Velankanni - Chennai Egmore Link Express SMTWTFS 21:35
09002 Velankanni - Bandra (T) SpecialFare Special M 22:45
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 12 August 2016