Traintime.in

Nagore Railway Station Train Time

Nagore Railway Station - NCR (Tamil nadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Nagore Railway station with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Nagore Railway station is Karaikal - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger at 04:00 and the last train departing from Nagore Railway station is KSR Bengaluru City - Karaikal Fast Passenger (UnReserved) at 21:50.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56513 Karaikal - KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 04:00
76851 Karaikal - Trichy DMU SMTWTFS 06:30
16175 Chennai Egmore-Karaikkal (Kamban) Express SMTWTFS 07:10
76812 Thanjavur-Karaikkal DEMU SMTWTFS 08:37
76813 Karaikkal-Velankanni DEMU SMTWTFS 09:45
56714 Tiruchirapalli – Karaikal Passenger SMTWTFS 10:18
16188 Ernakulam-Karaikkal (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 10:32
56711 Karaikal - Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 12:40
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT (Weekly) Express M 14:15
76854 Tiruchirapalli - Karaikal Passenger SMTWTFS 14:20
76853 Nagore - Tiruchirapalli Passenger SMTWTFS 15:00
16187 Karaikkal-Ernakulam (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 16:25
76818 Velankanni Karaikkal DEMU SMTWTFS 16:55
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express (PT) S 17:55
76815 Karaikkal Thanjavur DEMU SMTWTFS 18:10
76852 Trichy - Karaikal DMU SMTWTFS 21:05
06852 Nagore - Karaikal Special SMTWTFS 21:05
16176 Karaikkal Chennai Egmore (Kamban) Express SMTWTFS 21:15
56514 KSR Bengaluru City - Karaikal Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 21:50
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 12 August 2016