Traintime.in

Narela Railway Station Train Time

Narela Railway Station - NUR (Delhi) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Narela Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU SMTWTFS 02:11
14554 Himachal Express SMTWTFS 04:26
14034 Jammu Mail SMTWTFS 04:42
14217 Unchahar Express (PT) SMTWTFS 04:59
11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express (PT) SMTWTFS 05:28
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU SMTWTFS 05:48
64531 Delhi Panipat Passenger SMTWTFS 06:31
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU SMTWTFS 06:34
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU SMTWTFS 06:56
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU SMTWTFS 07:18
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU SMTWTFS 07:36
64470 Panipat New Delhi Ladies Passenger MTWTF 07:57
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU SMTWTFS 08:18
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU SMTWTFS 08:36
11078 Jhelum Express SMTWTFS 08:53
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU SMTWTFS 09:04
64536 Panipat Delhi MEMU (2DU) SMTWTFS 11:30
14732 Fazilka-Delhi Intercity Express SMTWTFS 11:53
64533 Delhi Panipat MEMU SMTWTFS 13:49
14731 Delhi -Fazilka InterCity Express SMTWTFS 14:56
64454 Kurukshetra - Old Delhi MEMU SMTWTFS 16:04
54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger SMTWTFS 16:14
64451 Delhi Panipat EMU SMTWTFS 17:32
64453 Delhi Panipat MEMU SMTWTFS 18:32
64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi EMU MTWTF 18:42
64534 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU SMTWTFS 18:47
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU SMTWTFS 18:58
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CST (Pathankot) Express SMTWTFS 19:05
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra MEMU SMTWTFS 19:26
14218 Unchahar Express SMTWTFS 20:13
64001 Delhi Panipat EMU SMTWTFS 20:15
14033 Jammu Mail SMTWTFS 20:46
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) SMTWTFS 21:44
64466 Panipat New Delhi EMU SMTWTFS 22:51
14553 Himachal Express SMTWTFS 23:43
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 06 August 2016