Traintime.in

New Delhi Railway Station Train Time

New Delhi Railway Station - NDLS (Delhi) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through New Delhi Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16031 Andaman Express TFS 00:10
16317 Himsagar Express M 00:10
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express MT 00:10
11449 Jabalpur - Katra (Durgawati) Express W 00:10
16687 Navyug Express (PT) T 00:10
64422 Ghaziabad Delhi New Delhi EMU SMTWTFS 00:10
19803 Kota - Katra Weekly Express (PT) S 00:10
64076 New Delhi Palwal EMU SMTWTFS 00:15
64019 Palwal Shakurbasti EMU SMTWTFS 00:25
54540 Ambala - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger SMTWTFS 00:40
64051 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU SMTWTFS 00:45
01707 Jabalpur - Atari SpecialFare Special SW 00:50
64420 Ghaziabad - Nizamuddin EMU SMTWTFS 01:15
64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU SMTWTFS 01:20
19307 Indore - Chandigarh Weekly Express F 01:40
01708 Atari - Jabalpur SpecialFare Special MT 02:00
54539 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambala Passenger SMTWTFS 03:30
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express F 03:40
11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express SMTWTFS 04:30
64074 New Delhi Kosikalan EMU SMTWTFS 04:45
12475 Sarvodaya Express T 04:50
Other trains updated soon
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 07 August 2016