Traintime.in

Neyyattinkara Railway Station Train Time

Neyyattinkara Railway Station(NYY) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Neyyattinkara Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 02:55
16128 Guruvayur-Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 04:00
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 05:25
56700 Madurai-Punalur Passenger SMTWTFS 06:00
56311 Thiruvananthapuram Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 07:23
56310 Nagercoil Thiruvananthapuram Passenger SMTWTFS 07:52
16382 Kanniyakumari-Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express SMTWTFS 08:05
56318 Nagercoil - Kochuveli Passenger SMTWTFS 09:04
56715 Punalur - Kanniyakumari Passenger SMTWTFS 09:34
16381 Mumbai CST-Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express (PT) SMTWTFS 10:30
16723 Anantapuri Express SMTWTFS 11:18
66304 Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU SMTWTS 11:47
16525 Island Express SMTWTFS 11:50
16526 Island Express SMTWTFS 13:05
56304 Nagercoil - Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 13:40
56317 Kochuveli - Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 13:46
56716 Kanniyakumari-Punalur Passenger SMTWTFS 15:42
16724 Anantapuri Express SMTWTFS 16:29
56315 Thiruvananthapuram - Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 17:38
66305 Kanniyakumari Kollam MEMU SMTWTFS 18:03
56313 Tiruvananthapuram Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 18:28
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 18:55
56316 Nagercoil - Thiruvananthapuram Passenger SMTWTFS 19:28
56701 Punalur - Madurai Passenger SMTWTFS 20:46
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 21:25
16127 Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express SMTWTFS 22:32
Entries Per Page
Page of










Page last updated on 27 October 2015