Traintime.in

Ottapalam Railway Station Train Time

Ottapalam Railway Station - OTP (Palakkad) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Ottapalam Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16188 Ernakulam-Karaikkal (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 01:20
16381 Mumbai CST-Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express (PT) SMTWTFS 01:50
12684 Bengaluru City-Ernakulam SF Express WF 03:25
22608 Bangalore-Ernakulam Weekly Superfast Express T 03:25
16187 Karaikkal-Ernakulam (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 03:45
22638 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 04:40
16526 Bangalore-Kanniyakumari Island Express (PT) SMTWTFS 05:00
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 05:30
22639 Chennai-Alappuzha SF Express (PT) SMTWTFS 05:50
16343 Amrita Express SMTWTFS 06:15
56611 Palakkad - Nilambur Road Passenger SMTWTFS 06:28
12626 Kerala Express (PT) SMTWTFS 07:00
22610 Coimbatore Mangalore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 07:58
56604 Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger SMTWTFS 08:21
66611 Palakkad Jn– Ernakulam Jn MEMU SMWTFS 08:54
01665 Yesvantpur – Ernakulam Jn. special F 09:00
22645 Ahilya Nagari Express W 09:25
12521 Rapti Sagar SF Express T 09:25
22647 Korba - Trivandram Central SF Express (PT) MF 09:25
12511 Raptisagar SF Express (PT) STS 09:25
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 09:53
17230 Sabari Express (PT) SMTWTFS 10:25
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 10:45
66605 Coimbatore Shoranur Memu MTWTFS 11:42
16332 Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express S 11:45
16318 Himsagar Express T 11:45
22646 Ahilya Nagari Express (PT) S 13:25
12522 Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT) F 13:25
22648 Trivandrum Central - Korba SF Express MT 13:25
12512 Raptisagar SF Express STW 13:25
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 13:25
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 13:45
17229 Sabari Express SMTWTFS 14:45
66604 Shoranur Coimbatore Memu MTWTFS 15:06
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 15:50
16382 Kanniyakumari-Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express SMTWTFS 16:15
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 16:38
22609 Mangalore Coimbatore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 17:10
01666 Ernakulam Jn. – Yesvantpur special F 17:30
12625 Kerala Express SMTWTFS 18:00
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palakkad Jn MEMU SMWTFS 18:25
56605 Coimbatore Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 18:38
56610 Nilambur Road - Palakkad Passenger SMTWTFS 19:05
12683 Ernakulam-Bengaluru City SF Express MW 19:15
22607 Ernakulam-Bangalore Weekly Superfast Express S 19:15
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 19:50
22640 Alappuzha-Chennai SF Express (PT) SMTWTFS 20:10
16525 CAPE - SBC Island Express SMTWTFS 20:40
16331 Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express T 20:45
22637 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 21:20
16344 Amrita Express SMTWTFS 22:35
16317 Himsagar Express F 23:30
Entries Per Page
Page of