Traintime.in

parappanangadi Railway Station Train Time

parappanangadi Railway Station - PGI (Malappuram) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through parappanangadi Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

22638 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 02:40
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 04:15
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 05:15
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 05:20
56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:53
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 07:10
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 07:10
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 07:20
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:57
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:30
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:40
16345 Netravati Express (PT) SMTWTFS 09:05
22610 Coimbatore Mangalore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 09:15
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 09:40
16305 Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express SMTWTFS 10:00
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 11:40
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 11:40
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 11:50
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 12:00
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 13:30
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 15:05
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 15:30
22609 Mangalore Coimbatore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 15:45
16306 Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express SMTWTFS 16:30
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) SMTWTFS 16:35
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 17:38
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 17:55
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 18:00
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express ST 18:20
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 18:20
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 18:20
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 18:40
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:11
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 19:25
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:55
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 20:25
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 20:25
22637 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 23:00
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express T 23:40
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 23:40
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express WF 23:40
16334 Thiruvananthapuram-Veraval Express M 23:40
Entries Per Page
Page of










Page last updated on 16 Feb 2016