Traintime.in

Parassala Railway Station Train Time

Parassala Railway Station - PASA (Thiruvananthapuram) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Parassala Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 05:04
56700 Madurai-Punalur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:47
56310 Nagercoil Thiruvananthapuram Passenger SMTWTFS 07:31
56311 Thiruvananthapuram Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 07:34
16382 Jayanti Janta Express SMTWTFS 08:01
56318 Nagercoil - Kochuveli Passenger SMTWTFS 08:44
16381 Jayanti Janta Express SMTWTFS 10:04
56715 Punalur - Kanniyakumari Passenger SMTWTFS 10:19
16723 Anantapuri Express SMTWTFS 10:55
16525 Island Express SMTWTFS 11:38
66304 Kollam-Kanniyakumari MEMU SMTWTS 12:02
56317 Kochuveli - Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 12:49
56304 Nagercoil - Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 13:15
16526 Island Express SMTWTFS 13:21
56716 Kanniyakumari-Punalur Passenger SMTWTFS 15:28
16724 Anantapuri Express SMTWTFS 16:50
56315 Thiruvananthapuram - Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 17:49
66305 Kanniyakumari Kollam MEMU SMTWTS 18:02
56313 Tiruvananthapuram Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 18:40
56316 Nagercoil - Thiruvananthapuram Passenger SMTWTFS 19:09
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 19:09
56701 Punalur - Madurai Passenger SMTWTFS 21:04
Entries Per Page
Page of