Traintime.in

Payyoli Railway Station Train Time

Payyoli Railway Station - PYOL (Kozhikode) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Payyoli Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 05:47
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 06:59
56653 Kozhikode - Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:36
56654 Mangalore Central - Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 09:44
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 10:35
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 10:44
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 12:06
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 13:12
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 14:19
56657 Kozhikode - Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 15:06
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 16:00
56652 Kannur Kozhikkode Passenger SMTWTFS 18:35
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 19:30
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 21:45
Entries Per Page
Page of