Traintime.in

Pudukad Railway Station Train Time

Pudukad Railway Station(PUK) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Pudukad Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56366 Punalur - Guruvayur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 00:21
56361 Shoranur Jn - Ernakulam Jn Passenger SMTWTFS 05:28
16526 Island Express (PT) SMTWTFS 06:05
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 06:50
56371 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:27
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:28
56362 Ernakulam - Nilambur Road Passenger SMTWTFS 08:48
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 09:57
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 09:57
66611 Palakkad Jn– Ernakulam Jn MEMU SMWTFS 10:17
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 12:00
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 12:14
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 13:39
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palakkad Jn MEMU SMWTFS 16:19
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 17:23
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 17:23
56363 Nilambur Road - Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 18:08
16525 Island Express SMTWTFS 18:58
56364 Ernakulam Jn - Shoranur Jn Passenger SMTWTFS 19:15
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 21:04
Entries Per Page
Page of










Page last updated on 27 October 2015