Traintime.in

Pudukkottai Railway Station Train Time

Pudukkottai Railway Station - PDKT (Tamil nadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Pudukkottai Railway station with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Pudukkottai Railway station is Sethu Express at 00:15 and the last train departing from Pudukkottai Railway station is Sethu Express 23:45.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16714 Sethu Express SMTWTFS 00:15
16618 Coimbatore- Rameswaram Express(via Trichy) W 01:02
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih Weekly Express T 02:57
16181 Silambu Express ST 04:10
12606 Pallavan Superfast Express SMTWTFS 05:05
16101 Boat Mail(Rameswaram Express) SMTWTFS 06:25
76830 Karaikkudi Trichy DEMU SMTWTFS 07:10
56829 Tiruchirappalli - Rameswaram Passenger SMTWTFS 07:50
76840 Karaikkudi Tiruchirappalli DEMU MTWTFS 10:28
76807 Tiruchchirapalli -Manamadurai DEMU SMTWTFS 10:58
18495 Rameswaram-Bhubaneshwar Weekly Express S 12:10
76808 Manamadurai-Tiruchhcirapalli DMU SMTWTFS 15:34
76839 Trichy - Karaikudi DMU SMTWTF 16:45
18496 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram (Weekly) Express S 18:15
16861 Puducherry - Kanyakumari Weekly Express T 18:15
56830 Rameswaram - Tiruchirappalli Passenger SMTWTFS 19:10
76831 Tiruchchirapalli Karaikkudi Passenger SMTWTFS 19:20
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram Weekly Express T 19:25
16862 Kanyakumari - Puducherry Weekly Express F 20:30
16102 Boat Mail(Rameswaram Express) SMTWTFS 21:15
16182 Silambu Express ST 22:10
12605 Pallavan Superfast Express SMTWTFS 22:12
16617 Rameswaram - Coimbatore Express(via Trichy) W 23:17
16713 Sethu Express SMTWTFS 23:45
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 14 August 2016