Traintime.in

Punkunnam Railway Station Train Time

Punkunnam Railway Station (Thrissur) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Punkunnam Railway station(PNQ) with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56366 Punalur- Guruvayur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 00:48
16341 Guruvayur - Trivandrum Intercity Express SMTWTFS 03:35
16127 Chennai Egmore - Guruvayur Express SMTWTFS 05:00
56361 Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 05:04
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:59
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 06:21
22639 Chennai Alappuzha SF Express SMTWTFS 06:40
56371 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:03
56370 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:54
56362 Ernakulam - Nilambur Road Passenger SMTWTFS 09:07
56373 Guruvayur Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 09:25
66611 Palakkad Jn– Ernakulam Jn MEMU SMWTFS 09:52
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 10:13
56374 Thrissur Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 11:00
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 13:14
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palakkad Jn MEMU SMWTFS 16:46
56043 Guruvayur Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 17:30
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 17:39
56363 Nilambur Road - Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 17:43
22640 Alappuzha Chennai SF Express SMTWTFS 18:56
56044 Thrissur Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 19:00
56364 Ernakulam - Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 19:39
56605 Coimbatore Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 20:15
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 21:25
16128 Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 21:30
16342 Trivandrum - Guruvayur InterCity Express SMTWTFS 23:14
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 3 August 2016