Traintime.in

Shakurbasti Railway Station Train Time

Shakurbasti Railway Station - SSB (Delhi) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Shakur basti Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16031 Andaman Express TFS 00:44
16317 Himsagar Express M 00:44
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express MT 00:44
11449 Jabalpur - Katra (Durgawati) Express W 00:44
12138 Punjab Mail SMTWTFS 04:08
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger SMTWTFS 04:46
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express SMTWTFS 05:30
64913 Delhi Junction - Rohtak MEMU SMTWTFS 05:30
64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU SMTWTFS 05:50
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU SMTWTFS 06:00
15910 Avadh Assam Express (PT) SMTWTFS 06:30
12555 Gorakhdham SF Express (PT) SMTWTFS 06:34
14723 Kalindi Express (PT) SMTWTFS 06:46
14625 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Firozpur Cantt InterCity Express SMTWTFS 07:05
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:43
54002 Rohtak-Tilak Bridge Passenger SMTWTFS 07:47
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger SMTWTFS 08:05
64094 shakurbasti Nizamuddin EMU SMTWTFS 08:25
64912 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU SMTWTFS 08:41
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin-Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU SMTWTFS 08:55
14086 Sirsa (Haryana) Express SMTWTFS 09:07
54036 Jakhal Jind Delhi Passenger SMTWTFS 09:38
14036 Dhauladhar Express SWF 09:55
64911 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU SMTWTFS 09:58
64012 Shakurbasti New Delhi Palwal EMU SMTWTFS 10:05
54032 Jind - Delhi Passenger SMTWTFS 10:20
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 06 August 2016