Traintime.in

Sholavandan Railway Station Train Time

Sholavandan Railway Station - SDN (Tamil nadu) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Sholavandan Railway station phone number, contact number with railway station code, train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time. The first Train departing from Sholavandan Railway station is Madurai Villupuram Paassenger at 01:40 and the last train departing from Sholavandan Railway station is Villupuram-Madurai Passenger at 23:!2.

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56706 Madurai Villupuram Paassenger SMTWTFS 01:40
12631 Nellai Superfast Express SMTWTFS 04:06
16236 Mysuru-Tuticorin Express SMTWTFS 06:50
12636 Vaigai SF Express SMTWTFS 07:15
56710 Madurai - Palani Passenger SMTWTFS 08:15
56707 Dindigul Madurai Passenger SMTWTFS 08:33
56769 Palani - Tiruchendur Passenger SMTWTFS 09:33
56826 Tirunelveli Erode Passenger SMTWTFS 09:45
16128 Guruvayur-Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 11:35
16130 Tuticorin Chennai Egmore Link Express SMTWTFS 11:35
56319 Nagercoil Coimbatore Passenger SMTWTFS 13:25
56320 Coimbatore Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 13:46
16127 Chennai Egmore-Guruvayur Express SMTWTFS 15:16
16129 Chennai Egmore-Tuticorin Link Express SMTWTFS 15:16
56770 Tiruchendur - Palani Passenger SMTWTFS 16:35
56825 Erode Tirunelveli Passenger SMTWTFS 17:04
56708 Madurai Dindigul Passenger SMTWTFS 18:50
56709 Palani - Madurai Passenger SMTWTFS 18:51
16235 Tuticorin - Mysuru Express SMTWTFS 20:10
12635 Vaigai SF Express SMTWTFS 20:35
12632 Nellai Superfast Express SMTWTFS 22:30
56705 Villupuram-Madurai Passenger SMTWTFS 23:12
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 14 August 2016