Traintime.in

Subzi Mandi Railway Station Train Time

Subzi Mandi Railway Station - SZM (Delhi) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Subzi Mandi Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

64463 New Delhi-Kurukshetra MEMU SMTWTFS 01:38
18110 Jammu Tawi - Rourkela Express SMTWTFS 04:10
18110 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express (SLIP) SMTWTFS 04:10
11057 Mumbai CST - Amritsar (Pathankot) Express SMTWTFS 04:48
14554 Himachal Express SMTWTFS 05:02
64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU SMTWTFS 05:16
14034 Jammu Mail SMTWTFS 05:22
12312 Kalka Mail SMTWTFS 05:45
64531 Delhi Panipat Passenger SMTWTFS 05:57
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU SMTWTFS 07:12
64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU SMTWTFS 07:38
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU SMTWTFS 07:58
64002 Panipat Delhi EMU SMTWTFS 08:14
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU SMTWTFS 08:25
64470 Panipat New Delhi Ladies Passenger MTWTF 08:39
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU SMTWTFS 08:56
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU SMTWTFS 09:18
11078 Jhelum Express SMTWTFS 09:30
Other trains updated soon
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 06 August 2016