Traintime.in

Thrissur Railway Station Train Time

Thrissur Railway Station - TCR (Thrissur) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Thrissur Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16344 Amrita Express SMTWTFS 00:10
16350 Nilambur Road - Trivandrum (Rajya Rani) Express SMTWTFS 00:10
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express S 00:23
02065 Mumbai CST - Ernakulam Premium Special M 00:35
11098 Poorna Express (Via Belgaum) T 00:41
12697 Chennai Central-Trivandrum Central Weekly Express M 00:43
12777 Hubli-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express T 00:43
56366 Punalur- Guruvayur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 00:45
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 00:45
16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 00:48
12283 Ernakulam-Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express W 00:50
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari Vivek Express W 01:13
16561 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC Express F 01:13
02057 Mumbai CST - Tirunelveli Premium Special T 01:22
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam Weekly Express S 01:33
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 01:35
12698 Trivandrum Central–Chennai Central Weekly Express S 01:35
12695 Chennai-Trivandrum SF Express SMTWTFS 01:50
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 02:03
11097 Poorna Express (Via Belgaum) M 02:24
12978 Marusagar Express S 02:24
16381 Mumbai CST-Kanniyakumari Jayanti Janta Express SMTWTFS 02:42
16315 Bengaluru City-Kochuveli Express SMTWTFS 02:56
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 03:00
16341 Guruvayur - Trivandrum Intercity Express SMTWTFS 04:00
12644 H.Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Swarna Jayanti Express S 04:03
12646 Millennium Express T 04:03
12684 Bengaluru City-Ernakulam SF Express WF 04:18
22608 Bangalore-Ernakulam Weekly Superfast Express T 04:18
16187 Karaikkal-Ernakulam (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 04:25
16343 Amrita Express SMTWTFS 04:25
16349 Trivandrum - Nilambur Road (Rajya Rani) Express SMTWTFS 04:25
06034 Chennai Central - Trivandrum SF Special F 04:53
16127 Chennai Egmore-Guruvayur Express SMTWTFS 04:59
56607 Shoranur - Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 05:09
12623 Chennai Thiruvananthapuram Mail SMTWTFS 05:21
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:55
16526 Island Express SMTWTFS 05:55
22655 Trivandrum - H. Nizamuddin Express (via Alappuzha) W 06:13
22653 Trivandrum - H. Nizamuddin Express (via Kottayam) S 06:13
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Kottayam) MT 06:13
22149 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) TF 06:13
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 06:28
15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh Vivek Express F 06:40
22639 Chennai-Alappuzha SF Express SMTWTFS 06:51
12257 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express MWF 06:57
02066 Ernakulam Jn. - Mumbai CST Special M 07:00
56371 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 07:14
22654 H. Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Express (via Kottayam) W 07:30
22656 H. Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Express (via Alappuzha) S 07:30
12626 Kerala Express SMTWTFS 07:43
56370 /Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:50
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 07:55
16305 Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express SMTWTFS 08:05
13352 Alappuzha-Tatanagar(Bokaro) Express Slip SMTWTFS 08:25
18190 Rourkela-Tatanagar Link Express SMTWTFS 08:25
13352 Alappuzha-Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express SMTWTFS 08:25
12081 Kannur - Trivandrum Jan Shatabdi Express MTTFS 08:32
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express SF 08:42
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Weekly Express F 09:10
12484 Amritsar-Kochuveli Superfast Express T 09:13
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express S 09:13
10215 Madgaon-Ernakulam Weekly SF Express M 09:13
12288 Dehradun-Kochuveli Weekly SF Express W 09:13
56362 Ernakulam - Nilambur Road Passenger SMTWTFS 09:18
06036 Chennai Central - Ernakulam SF Special S 09:20
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 09:20
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur SF Express S 09:40
16332 Trivandrum-Mumbai CST Weekly Express S 09:40
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 09:42
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 09:42
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Express W 09:55
66611 Palakkad Jn– Ernakulam Jn MEMU SMWTFS 09:58
02854 Ernakulam - Santragachi Superfast Weekly Special T 10:00
12678 Ernakulam-Bengaluru City InterCity Express SMTWTFS 10:20
12076 Trivandrum-Kozhikode Jan Shatabdi Express SMTWTFS 10:30
56374 Thrissur Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 10:45
12521 Rapti Sagar SF Express T 11:03
22647 Korba - Trivandram Central SF Express MF 11:03
12511 Raptisagar SF Express STS 11:03
22645 Ahilya Nagari Express W 11:03
16345 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 11:27
16302 Venad Express SMTWTFS 11:30
12522 Rapti Sagar SF Express F 11:45
22646 Ahilya Nagari Express (PT) S 11:45
22648 Trivandrum Central - Korba SF Express MT 11:45
12512 Raptisagar SF Express STW 11:45
17230 Sabari Express (PT) SMTWTFS 11:53
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 12:00
19578 Hapa-Tirunelveli Express SM 12:28
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 12:30
16318 Himsagar Express T 12:41
17229 Sabari Express SMTWTFS 13:03
56375 Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 13:30
12660 Shalimar-Nagercoil Gurudev Express (PT) F 13:56
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin-Ernakulam Duronto Express M 14:02
12287 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express F 14:05
12202 Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express ST 14:05
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express MS 14:05
12483 Kochuveli-Amritsar Superfast Express W 14:05
12201 Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express TS 14:20
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SW 14:20
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) SMTWTFS 14:28
22642 Shalimar-Trivandrum Central SF Express TT 14:34
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Express SS 14:34
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 14:47
16382 Kanniyakumari-Mumbai CST Jayanti Janta Express SMTWTFS 14:58
16301 Venad Express SMTWTFS 15:05
10216 Ernakulam-Madgaon Weekly SF Express M 15:07
12677 Bengaluru City-Ernakulam Intercity Express SMTWTFS 15:24
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 15:25
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express S 15:45
19577 Tirunelveli-Hapa Express MT 15:45
12075 Kozhikode - Trivandrum Jan Shatabdi Express SMTWTFS 15:56
12508 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express (PT) S 16:12
12516 Guwahati-Trivandrum Central Express (PT) F 16:12
13351 Dhanbad-Alappuzha Express (PT) SMTWTFS 16:15
18189 Tatanagar-Alappuzha Link (Slip) Express (PT) SMTWTFS 16:15
12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express SW 16:20
06335 Guwahati - Kochuveli Special S 16:20
66612 Ernakulam Jn - Palakkad Jn MEMU SMWTFS 17:01
12625 Kerala Express SMTWTFS 17:03
22150 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) MT 17:12
06336 Kochuveli – Guwahati Special S 17:33
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 17:35
56363 Nilambur Road - Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 17:48
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 17:50
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 17:50
12778 Kochuveli-Hubli Weekly SF Express T 18:03
16562 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC Express F 18:03
22607 Ernakulam-Bangalore Weekly Superfast Express S 18:10
12683 Ernakulam-Bengaluru City SF Express MW 18:10
12515 Trivandrum Central - Guwahati Express S 18:20
22643 Ernakulam-Patna SF Express (PT) MT 18:25
16306 Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express SMTWTFS 18:32
56044 Thrissur Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 18:55
22640 Alappuzha-Chennai SF Express (PT) SMTWTFS 18:58
12082 Trivandrum-Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express SMWTF 19:02
16525 Island Express SMTWTFS 19:03
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Express T 19:53
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF Express W 19:53
12645 Millennium Express S 20:03
12643 Trivandrum - H.Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Express T 20:03
22633 Trivandrum Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express W 20:03
06035 Ernakulam - Chennai Central SF Special T 20:03
56608 Ernakulam - Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 20:06
19260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express M 20:43
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express ST 20:43
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 20:43
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 20:43
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express T 20:43
12624 Thiruvananthapuram - Chennai Mail SMTWTFS 20:45
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central SF Express S 20:51
16312 Kochuveli-Bikaner Express S 21:22
12977 Marusagar Express S 21:22
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express T 21:22
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express WF 21:22
16334 Malabar M 21:22
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express T 21:22
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express T 21:35
16331 Mumbai CST-Trivandrum Weekly Express T 21:35
56376 Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger SMTWTFS 21:40
16128 Guruvayur-Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 21:43
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 21:50
16316 Kochuveli-Bengaluru City Express SMTWTFS 21:58
06033 Trivandrum - Chennai Central SF Special W 22:08
12659 Nagarcoil- Shalimar Gurudev Express S 22:08
16317 Himsagar Express F 22:08
22641 Trivandrum Central-Shalimar SF Express (PT) TS 22:20
02058 Tirunelveli - Mumbai CST special T 22:20
12507 Trivandrum - Guwahati Express T 22:20
01068 Tirunelveli - Mumbai CST Special T 22:20
12258 Kochuveli-Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express MWF 22:45
12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express SW 22:50
12696 Trivandrum-Chennai SF Express SMTWTFS 23:03
16342 Trivandrum - Guruvayur InterCity Express SMTWTFS 23:10
12432 H Nizamuddin - Trivandrum Central Rajdhani Express MWT 23:34
16188 Ernakulam-Karaikkal (Tea Garden) Express SMTWTFS 23:35
12431 Trivandrum Central-H Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express TTF 23:50
Entries Per Page
Page of