Traintime.in

Tirunnavaya Railway Station Train Time

Tirunnavaya Railway Station - TUA (Malappuram) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Tirunnavaya Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 06:24
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 07:37
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 07:37
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:52
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:29
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 09:18
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 11:34
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 14:39
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 17:06
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 18:39
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 19:18
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:30
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 19:55
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 19:55
Entries Per Page
Page of