Traintime.in

Tirur Railway Station Train Time

Tirur Railway Station - TIR (Malappuram) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Tirur Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 00:05
11097 Poorna Express (Via Belgaum) M 00:25
12978 Marusagar Express S 00:25
02058 Tirunelveli - Mumbai CST special F 00:35
17605 Mangalore - Kacheguda Express ST 00:40
16566 Mangalore Central - Yesvantpur Express T 00:40
11098 Poorna Express (Via Belgaum) T 02:16
16604 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 02:54
22638 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 03:05
22852 Mangalore - Santragachi (Vivek) Express S 03:30
12685 Chennai - Mangalore Super Fast Express SMTWTFS 03:30
16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 03:58
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore (Vivek) Express (PT) S 04:20
16855 Puducherry-Mangalore Weekly Express Via Salem F 04:20
16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 05:02
16857 Puducherry - Mangalore Central Express Via TPJ S 05:30
17606 Kacheguda - Mangalore Express WS 05:30
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SMTWTFS 05:40
56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 06:13
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 06:33
12081 Kannur - Trivandrum Jan Shatabdi Express MTTFS 06:50
12601 Chennai - Mangalore SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 07:08
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 07:28
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 07:28
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express S 07:35
10215 Madgaon-Ernakulam Weekly SF Express M 07:35
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:04
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (via Kottayam) MT 08:05
22149 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) TF 08:05
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:18
02066 Ernakulam Jn. - Mumbai CST Special M 08:50
22610 Coimbatore Mangalore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 09:04
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 09:07
16345 Netravati Express (PT) SMTWTFS 09:30
16305 Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express SMTWTFS 09:52
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 10:00
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 11:27
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 11:45
16860 Mangalore - Chennai Egmore Express SMTWTFS 12:08
12076 Trivandrum-Kozhikode Jan Shatabdi Express SMTWTFS 12:13
12201 Mumbai LTT-Kochuveli Garib Rath Express TS 12:30
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF Express SW 12:30
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangalore Central Express M
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 12:40
12075 Kozhikode - Trivandrum Jan Shatabdi Express SMTWTFS 14:15
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 14:30
16650 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 14:42
16859 Chennai Egmore-Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 15:10
22150 Poorna SF Express (Via Panvel) MT 15:35
12202 Kochuveli-Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express ST 15:50
22609 Mangalore Coimbatore Intercity Express SMTWTFS 16:00
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) SMTWTFS 16:25
10216 Ernakulam-Madgaon Weekly SF Express M 16:45
16306 Kannur - Ernakulam Intercity Express SMTWTFS 16:50
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 17:18
16346 Netravati Express SMTWTFS 17:42
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express S 17:50
12602 Mangalore - Chennai SF Mail (PT) SMTWTFS 18:10
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express S 18:35
16333 Veraval-Thiruvananthapuram Express F 18:35
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express ST 18:35
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express T 18:35
19260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express M 18:35
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 18:51
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 19:07
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:43
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 19:48
16307 Alappuzha - Kannur Executive Express SMTWF 20:05
16313 Ernakulam - Kannur Executive Express TS 20:05
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur (Via Salem) Express SMTWTFS 20:15
12686 Mangalore - Chennai Super Fast Express SMTWTFS 20:55
12082 Trivandrum-Kannur Jan Shatabdi Express SMWTF 21:00
16856 Mangalore-Puducherry Weekly Express (Via Salem) F 21:25
16858 Mangalore Central - Puducherry Express (Via TPJ) S 21:25
22637 West Coast SF Express SMTWTFS 22:46
16603 Maveli Express SMTWTFS 22:50
12977 Marusagar Express S 22:25
16312 Kochuveli-Bikaner Express S 23:25
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express T 23:25
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express WF 23:25
16334 Thiruvananthapuram-Veraval Express M 23:25
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express T 23:25
Entries Per Page
Page of