Traintime.in

Kochuveli Railway Station Train Time

Kochuveli Railway Station (Thiruvananthapuram) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Kochuveli Railway station(KCVL) with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express MT 00:35
56700 Madurai-Punalur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:02
56307 Kollam Thiruvananthapuram Passenger SMTWTFS 08:14
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Garib Rath Express ST 08:45
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF Express F 08:45
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar (Weekly) SF Express W 09:20
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express MS 09:20
66304 Kollam - Kanniyakumari MEMU SMTWTS 10:30
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express S 11:00
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express F 11:00
16562 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC Express F 12:40
12778 Kochuveli-Hubballi SF Express T 12:50
56317 Kochuveli - Nagercoil Passenger SMTWTFS 13:10
56304 Nagercoil - Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 15:06
16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Express (PT) S 15:35
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express T 15:35
56309 Kollam Thiruvananthapuram Passenger SMTWTFS 16:33
16316 Kochuveli - KSR Bengaluru Express SMTWTFS 16:45
12258 Kochuveli-Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express MWF 17:00
56308 Thiruvananthapuram Kollam Passenger SMTWTFS 18:12
56701 Punalur - Madurai Passenger SMTWTFS 19:31
66305 Kanniyakumari Kollam MEMU SMTWTS 19:51
04425 Kochuveli - Hazrat Nizamudin SpecialFare SF AC Special M 23:00
Entries Per Page
Page of









Page Last updated on 4 August 2016