Traintime.in

Vaikom Road Railway Station Train Time

Vaikom Road Railway Station - VARD (Kerala) Train Time, train timings, Train time table a list of all Trains Passing Through Vaikom Road Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

56386 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 05:45
66307 Ernakulam-Kollam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 06:05
56392 Kollam Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 07:10
56385 Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 08:00
56365 Guruvayur- Punalur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:41
66300 Kollam-Ernakulam (Via Kottayam) MEMU SMTWTF 10:29
12626 Kerala Express (PT) SMTWTFS 10:30
56387 Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 12:19
66308 Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU (via Kottayam) SMTTFS 13:42
12625 Kerala Express SMTWTFS 14:29
66301 Ernakulam - Kollam (Via Kottayam) MEMU STWTFS 15:24
56390 Kottayam Ernakulam Passenger SMTWTFS 17:42
56388 Kayankulam Ernakulam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 18:25
56391 Ernakulam Kollam Passenger(via Kottayam) SMTWTFS 19:02
56389 Ernakulam Kottayam Passenger SMTWTFS 21:15
56366 Punalur- Guruvayur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 21:35
Entries Per Page
Page of