Traintime.in

Valapattanam Railway Station Train Time

Valapattanam Railway Station - VAPM (Kasaragod) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through Valapattanam Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16629 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 06:54
56655 Kannur Mangalore Passenger SMTWTFS 07:30
56654 Mangalore Central - Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 07:56
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 09:29
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 10:23
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 14:34
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 15:52
56659 Kannur Charvattur Passenger SMTWTFS 17:30
56656 Mangalore Central-Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 19:24
16630 Malabar Express SMTWTFS 20:52
Entries Per Page
Page of