Traintime.in

vallikunnu Railway Station Train Time

vallikunnu Railway Station - VLI (Malappuram) Train Time, a list of all Trains Passing Through vallikunnu Railway station with train code, name, train arrival time, train departure time

Records - of

NO.

Train Name

Days

Arrival

Departure

16347 Trivandrum - Mangalore Express SMTWTFS 05:26
56600 Kozhikode Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 05:46
16314 Kannur - Ernakulam Executive Express TS 07:02
16308 Kannur - Alappuzha Executive Express SMTWF 07:02
56664 Kozhikode -Thrissur Passenger SMTWTFS 07:51
56603 Thrissur Kannur Passenger SMTWTFS 08:30
56650 Kannur - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 08:41
16649 Parashuram Express SMTWTFS 09:33
16606 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 11:54
16605 Ernad Express SMTWTFS 12:09
56323 Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 12:13
56324 Mangalore - Coimbatore Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 13:36
56651 Coimbatore Kannur Fast Passenger SMTWTFS 17:43
56602 Kannur Shoranur Passenger SMTWTFS 18:41
56601 Shoranur Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 19:17
16348 Mangalore - Trivandrum Express SMTWTFS 19:19
56663 Thrissur -Kozhikode Passenger SMTWTFS 20:08
Entries Per Page
Page of